Technical Program Committee

Cetin Akinci, Istanbul Technical University (Istanbul, Turkey)
Tayfun Akgul, Istanbul Technical University (Istanbul, Turkey)
Oleg Avrunin, Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Andrei Blinov, Tallinn University of Technology (Tallinn, Estonia)
Andrii Chub, Tallinn University of Technology (Tallinn, Estonia)
Dmytro Danylchenko, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Oksana Dovgaluk, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Volodymyr Ivakhno, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Kateryna Ivanko, Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ilya Galkin, Riga Technical University (Riga, Latvia)
Oleksandr Husev, Tallinn University of Technology (Tallinn, Estonia)
Mehmet Karaca, Istanbul Technical University (Istanbul, Turkey)
Ertugrul Karachua, Istanbul Technical University (Istanbul, Turkey)
Andrii Kipenskiy, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Sergey Krivenko, National Aerospace University “Kharkiv Aviation Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Viacheslav Kulichenko, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Volodymyr Kuznetsov, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleksandr Kyrylenko, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Anna Kyselova, Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute, ESC “IASA” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Vadym Makarov, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Valerii Mykhalskyi, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Kostiantyn Lypkivskyi, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Victor Rieztsov, Institute of Renewable Energy of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Vladimir Rozov, Institute of Technical Problems of Magnetism of NASU (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Serhat Seker, Istanbul Technical University (Istanbul, Turkey)
Anatoliy Scherba, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Ivan Shapoval, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Sergey Shevchenko, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Oleg Shutenko, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Mykhailo Shyshkin, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Yevgen Sokol, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Serhii Stepenko, Chernihiv National University of Technology (Chernihiv, Ukraine)
Roman Tomashevskyi, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Dmitri Vinnikov, Tallinn University of Technology, (Tallinn, Estonia)
Iuliia Yamnenko, National Technical University of Ukraine “Kyiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleg Yurchenko, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Roman Zaitsev, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Janis Zakis, Riga Technical University (Riga, Latvia)
Volodymyr Zamaruiev, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Andrii Zharkin, Institute of Electrodynamics of NASU (Kyiv, Ukraine)
George Zhemerov, National Technical University “Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Valerii Zhuikov, National Technical University of Ukraine “Kyiv Polytechnic Institute” (Kyiv, Ukraine)